Chickenstrip 162: Miskomunikasi

cc0162
Tenang saudara-saudara! Yang kemarin itu cuma miskomikisasi.. eh.. komusikasi.. err.. komunikasi. Seharusnya yang diblok itu Google.com heheheu.

19 thoughts on “Chickenstrip 162: Miskomunikasi

  1. Me: “Good morning, John.” Neighbor: “I’m planting beans.” ~ Greek proverbs for miscommunication. One says one thing, the other gives an unrelated response.

  2. Hahaha, kalo gua terima titipan begitu biasanya gua pisahin semua, nasi goreng doang, terus telor, acar, brambang, bawang, sambal, tomat, lalapan diplastikin.

  3. Pantesan sabar dengerinnya, ternyata begitu akhirnya hahahah. Kykna ngeblok2 itu gara2 ada yg main gampang aja. Check IP dari blognya trus langsung deh blok IP hahahaha.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s